Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon

Main amenities

  • 38 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Set approximately a 25-minute walk from Fugger Museum and Fuggerei, the 38 m² Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg comprises a balcony and a dining area overlooking the garden. At this 1-bedroom apartment, Wi-Fi and a car park are also provided.

    The apartment offers a convenient setting, merely 1.4 km from Main Augsburg train station and just near Stadtpfarrkirche Herz-Jesu. Herz-Jesu Kirche is located about 400 metres from Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon and 5 km from Augsburg airport. This accommodation is nestled within 30 minutes' walk of Rotes Tor City Gate.

    Modern comforts include ironing facilities, enhanced by a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. A bathroom is fitted with a separate toilet and a shower, along with a hairdryer and bath sheets, which are also provided.

    Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon comes with tea and coffee making facilities and a kitchenette area featuring a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware. Hans-Adlhoch-Strasse bus stop is within a few blocks of the apartment, while Riegele BierFlug cable car station lies around 900 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg

    Modern comforts include ironing facilities, enhanced by a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. A bathroom is fitted with a separate toilet and a shower, along with a hairdryer and bath sheets, which are also provided.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Amenities photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Room photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Nearby photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Facilities photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Amenities photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Macro Details photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Amenities photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Nearby photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Macro Details photo Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg Sinks photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 38 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon?
      Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon has a size of 38 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lilis Apartment Mit Balkon Augsburg